Rezar

Height: 6'4"
Weight: 330 lbs.
From:
Signature Move:
Last Chapter
NXT Career Accomplishments:
2016 Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic Winner, NXT Tag Team Champion (with Akam)

Birthday: June 6, 1994
 

Real Name: Gzim Selmani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Authors of Pain  
Authors of Pain "War is our Peace" Authentic T-Shirt